- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
61
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Laura Martz arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
S Clover St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 4, 2026 @ 7:03 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.