To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
50
Gender
Female
Lataushia Smith Operation of Motor Vehicle with Suspended Registration
Location
2642 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 3, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing