To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
51
Gender
Female
L T Holloway-Rivera charged with AUO 2nd and Interlock Violation
Location
Market StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Nov 20, 2025 @ 10:35 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing