To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Male
Kyle Davis - Attempted Assault-3rd Degree
Location
41 Talbot AveBeacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Mar 6, 2026 @ 5:57 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing