To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Female
Kyrstina Luis - Criminal Possession Controlled Substance-7th Degree
Location
Route 9Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Mar 25, 2026 @ 2:09 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing