Age
53
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Kisharae Jones charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree and Operating while Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
North Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 20, 2026 @ 5:32 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.