Age
60
Gender
Male
Kevin Oflaherty charged with Operating while Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
Verplanck Ave & Willow St
Beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Mar 3, 2026 @ 10:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.