Age
45
Gender
Male
Kevin Howard arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
3194 Route 22
Dover Plains, NY 12522
Incident Date
Feb 20, 2026 @ 9:29 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.