Age
33
Gender
Male
Kevin Carmona Suarez charged with Operating while Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
Route 52
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
May 11, 2026 @ 12:56 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.