To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
58
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Kenneth Whitted arrested for Unauthorized Use of a Vehicle- 3rd Degree
Location
Bank StBeacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Mar 12, 2026 @ 1:38 PM
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing