To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
29
Gender
Male
Kenneth Hedrick - Assault-3rd Degree
Location
W. Willow St.Beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Dec 13, 2025 @ 3:10 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing