To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
49
Gender
Male
Keith Holder-Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Nassau RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 7, 2026 @ 4:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing