To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
57
Gender
Male
Keith Cox arrested for Criminal Possession Controlled Substance 7th Degree
Location
S Perry StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 14, 2026 @ 2:12 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing