To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Female
Kaylee Espinosa arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
26 W Merritt BlvdFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Feb 8, 2026 @ 6:13 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing