To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
58
Gender
Female
Katherine Kaus charged with Assault- 3rd Degree
Location
355 Fishkill AveBeacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Dec 31, 1969 @ 7:00 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing