To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Female
Karen Soto Arrested for DWI
Location
South AveWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Apr 5, 2026 @ 12:19 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing