To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
19
Gender
Male
Justin Jones arrested for Petit Larceny and Conspiracy- 6th Degree
Location
3648 Albany Post RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 15, 2026 @ 9:52 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing