To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Male
Justin Dillard-Strothers was arrested for Petit Larceny.
Location
2585 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 30, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing