To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Female
Juliana Zhina charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
North RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 9, 2026 @ 12:38 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing