To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Male
Juan Reyes Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
335 Cedar Hill RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Mar 29, 2026 @ 12:20 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing