Age
50
Gender
Male
Juan De La Cruz charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
S Remsen Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Mar 24, 2026 @ 9:59 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.