To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
23
Gender
Male
Jourdan Ford - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Route 84Beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Mar 24, 2026 @ 10:40 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing