Age
29
Gender
Male
Joshua Wenzel Arrested for Criminal Possession Controlled Substance 7th Degree
Location
Main St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 18, 2026 @ 6:51 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.