To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Male
Joshua Moore - Criminal Trespass-3rd Degree
Location
16 Elizabeth Dr.Tivoli, NY 12583
Incident Date
Apr 13, 2026 @ 4:37 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing