To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Male
Joshua Castro charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle- 2nd Degree
Location
Noxon RdLagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
Jan 3, 2026 @ 4:25 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing