To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
44
Gender
Male
Joseph Sullivan - Menacing-3rd Degree
Location
2 Linden LaneHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Mar 25, 2026 @ 11:30 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing