To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
62
Gender
Male
Joseph Sparrow charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
128 Mansion StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 5:24 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing