Age
29
Gender
Male
Jose Rodriguez Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
Dutchess Turnpike
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 24, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.