To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
18
Gender
Male
Jose Portillo Castillo charged with Displaying a Forged Certificate Without Inspection
Location
Baker StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Oct 15, 2025 @ 8:15 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing