To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
56
Gender
Male
Jose Peregrino Hernandez Arrested for DWI
Location
E Main StWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
May 9, 2026 @ 11:01 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing