Age
24
Gender
Male
Jose Nunez Garces charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Ten Mile River Rd
Dover Plains, NY 12522
Incident Date
Jan 13, 2026 @ 2:49 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.