To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Male
Jose Gonzalez Gomez Arrested for DWI
Location
Myers Corners RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Apr 18, 2026 @ 11:37 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing