Age
39
Gender
Male
Jose Carpio Aggravated Unlicensed Operating Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
Church Street & S. Clinton Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 30, 2024 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.