Age
25
Gender
Male
Jordan Sanchez charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
New Hackensack Rd
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jan 23, 2026 @ 3:59 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.