- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us
- Public Records

Age
52
Gender
Male
Jonathan Vanburen charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Burnett Blvd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jul 3, 2026 @ 1:59 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.