To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Male
Jonathan Barnes- Criminal Possesson Weapon-4th Degree
Location
South Rd.Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Sep 10, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing