To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Male
John Pardovich Charged with Reckless Driving and AUO 3rd Degree
Location
Maple StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 23, 2026 @ 8:34 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing