To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
32
Gender
Male
John Loguercio Arrested for DWI
Location
Dorn RdLagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
May 30, 2026 @ 10:25 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing