Age
41
Gender
Male
Joey Figueroa Arrested for DWI and Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired By Drugs-1st Offense
Location
I-84 W
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jun 10, 2026 @ 3:26 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.