To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Male
Joel Ladson - Obstructing Governmental Administration-2nd
Location
main St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 19, 2026 @ 10:12 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing