To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
44
Gender
Female
Jodi Stackhouse-Obstructing Governmental Administration-2nd Degree
Location
230 North RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 29, 2026 @ 3:32 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing