To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
29
Gender
Female
Jocelyn Love-Williams - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
120 Hudson Ave Apt 5B3Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 18, 2026 @ 8:26 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing