To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Female
Jessica Orrego Arrested for DWI
Location
Verazzano BlvdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 18, 2026 @ 2:11 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing