To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
39
Gender
Female
Jessica Miranda Arrested for DWI
Location
Chelsea RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jun 1, 2026 @ 2:11 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing