To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Female
Jessica Mercurio- Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Cove View LaneHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
May 20, 2026 @ 2:25 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing