To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Gender
Male
Jerome Knight - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Route 9Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Sep 14, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing