To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Gender
Male
Jerome Knight-Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Jefferson BlvdFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
May 17, 2026 @ 11:07 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing