To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
56
Gender
Male
Jeremy Marchant - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation-2nd Degree
Location
E. Dorsey LaneHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Jun 15, 2026 @ 1:44 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing