To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
42
Gender
Female
Jennifer Dedrick - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
4252 Albany Post RdHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 8:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing