To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
54
Gender
Male
Jennifer Constantine charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
551 Route 82Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Nov 16, 2025 @ 6:30 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing